3,536
回編集
(→AKB48: 4名のコロナ告知) |
|||
283行目: | 283行目: | ||
|<!--2022年月日--> | |<!--2022年月日--> | ||
|<ref>[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12754767412.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年7月22日</ref> | |<ref>[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12754767412.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年7月22日</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2022年7月25日 | |||
|[[佐藤妃星]] | |||
|<!--2022年月日--> | |||
|<ref name="ameba0725">[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12755179945.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年7月25日</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|2022年7月25日 | |||
|[[大西桃香]] | |||
|<!--2022年月日--> | |||
|<ref name="ameba0725" /> | |||
|- | |||
|2022年7月25日 | |||
|濵咲友菜(2度目) | |||
|<!--2022年月日--> | |||
|<ref name="ameba0725" /> | |||
|- | |||
|2022年7月25日 | |||
|[[吉川七瀬]] | |||
|<!--2022年月日--> | |||
|<ref name="ameba0725" /> | |||
|} | |} | ||
回編集