5,912
回編集
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) 編集の要約なし |
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) (→48グループ(坂道シリーズを含む)運営関連: AKB48 Team TP を追加) |
||
1,150行目: | 1,150行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BNK48||[https://twitter.com/bnk48official bnk48official] | |BNK48||[https://twitter.com/bnk48official bnk48official] | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48 Team TP||[https://twitter.com/akb48teamtp akb48teamtp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|乃木坂46||[https://twitter.com/nogizaka46 nogizaka46] | |乃木坂46||[https://twitter.com/nogizaka46 nogizaka46] |
回編集