「YouTube」の版間の差分
ナビゲーションに移動
検索に移動
(→SKE48・NMB48・HKT48・NGT48・STU48: ゆうこす) |
(鈴木優香 チャンネル 開設) |
||
269行目: | 269行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48<br>SNH48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7LPdArIAdH3uc8nmxLyj8Q 鈴木まりやんぬCh.]||[[鈴木まりや]]|| | |AKB48<br>SNH48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7LPdArIAdH3uc8nmxLyj8Q 鈴木まりやんぬCh.]||[[鈴木まりや]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[https://m.youtube.com/@yuuka_chan815 鈴木優香]||[[鈴木優香]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48<br>JKT48||[https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCgYeW1aAQ62_-X035Lf9k4A あきちゃのままチャンネル]||[[高城亜樹]]|| | |AKB48<br>JKT48||[https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCgYeW1aAQ62_-X035Lf9k4A あきちゃのままチャンネル]||[[高城亜樹]]|| |