管理者、user-upload
32,073
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (→乃木坂46・欅坂46・櫻坂46・日向坂46: 渡辺梨加) |
(rvv 櫻坂の2人の終了時期について疑義ありのため) |
||
591行目: | 591行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|櫻坂46||[[土生瑞穂]]||[https://instagram.com/habuchaan habuchaan]||○ | |櫻坂46||[[土生瑞穂]]||[https://instagram.com/habuchaan habuchaan]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|櫻坂46||[[守屋茜]]||[https://instagram.com/akane.moriya_official akane.moriya_official]|| | |||
|- | |||
|櫻坂46||[[渡辺梨加]]||[https://instagram.com/watanabe.rika.official watanabe.rika.official]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
1,412行目: | 1,416行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|櫻坂46||[[松平璃子]]||[https://instagram.com/riko.matsudaira/ riko.matsudaira]|| | |櫻坂46||[[松平璃子]]||[https://instagram.com/riko.matsudaira/ riko.matsudaira]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |日向坂46 | | rowspan="2" |日向坂46 |