user-upload
19,271
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (山邊歩夢卒業) |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (湯本亜美卒業) |
||
3,499行目: | 3,499行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2023|10|28}} | | {{年月日|2023|10|28}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|AKB}} | |||
| [[ファイル:2023年AKB48プロフィール 湯本亜美.jpg|50px]] | |||
| {{ルビ|[[湯本亜美]]|ゆもと あみ}} | |||
| あみちゃん | |||
| {{生年月日|1997|10|3}} | |||
| {{出身地|埼玉県}} | |||
| {{加入期|15期|AKB48}} | |||
| {{年月日|2023|10|30}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | style office所属 | |||
| [[#index|戻る]] | | [[#index|戻る]] | ||
|} | |} |