利用者調査者、user-upload
15,445
回編集
(→SKE48: 青木、中野) |
(→AKB48: 歌田初夏、川原美咲) |
||
178行目: | 178行目: | ||
|2022年4月11日 | |2022年4月11日 | ||
|<ref>[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12735382702.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年4月3日</ref><ref>{{出典 Twitter|url=https://twitter.com/ayamin_112/status/1513336052811177984|by=長友彩海|date=2022-04-11}}</ref> | |<ref>[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12735382702.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年4月3日</ref><ref>{{出典 Twitter|url=https://twitter.com/ayamin_112/status/1513336052811177984|by=長友彩海|date=2022-04-11}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2022年4月26日 | |||
|[[歌田初夏]] | |||
| | |||
|<ref name="ameba0426">[https://ameblo.jp/akihabara48/entry-12739586319.html AKB48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - AKB48 Official Blog 〜1830mから~ Powered by Ameba 2022年4月26日</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|2022年4月26日 | |||
|[[川原美咲]] | |||
| | |||
|<ref name="ameba0426"/> | |||
|} | |} | ||