5,912
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (→AKB48: 加藤玲奈:リンク修正) |
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) |
||
2,546行目: | 2,546行目: | ||
| 田名部生来の田名部屋 | | 田名部生来の田名部屋 | ||
| https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=295781 | | https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=295781 | ||
| ◎ | |||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|AKB48}} | |||
| [[平嶋夏海]] | |||
| 平嶋夏海 | |||
| https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=309744 | |||
| ◎ | | ◎ | ||
|- | |- |
回編集