user-upload
43,572
回編集
(→現役メンバー) |
編集の要約なし |
||
497行目: | 497行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2016|12|1}} | | {{年月日|2016|12|1}} | ||
| [https://twitter.com/Elisabeth_JKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48.lisa インスタグラム] | | [https://twitter.com/Elisabeth_JKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48.lisa インスタグラム] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
1,321行目: | 1,310行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2017|5|25}} | | {{年月日|2017|5|25}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|T}} | |||
| [[ファイル:2016年JKT48プロフィール Christi.jpg|50px]] | |||
| data-sort-value="Christi" |{{ルビ|Christi|クリスティ}} | |||
| {{ルビ|Christi|クリスティ}} | |||
| {{生年月日|1999|11|14}} | |||
| ジャカルタ | |||
| {{加入期|4期|JKT48}} | |||
| {{年月日|2017|10|21}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |