user-upload
2,882
回編集
(→SKE48・NMB48・HKT48・NGT48・STU48: こりさちゃんねる追加) |
(→SKE48・NMB48・HKT48・NGT48・STU48: そうださりなさんYouTube名前変更) |
||
374行目: | 374行目: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@yupperi.gachipachi ゆっぺりのガチパチ] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@yupperi.gachipachi ゆっぺりのガチパチ] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|SKE48<br>AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/c/RYOHACHANNEL RYOHA CHANNEL]||[[北川綾巴]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48 | |SKE48 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@user-cf1xy2ts7t こりさちゃんねる] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@user-cf1xy2ts7t こりさちゃんねる] | ||
|[[後藤理沙子]]|| | |[[後藤理沙子]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48 | |SKE48 | ||
389行目: | 385行目: | ||
|[[小林亜実]] | |[[小林亜実]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |SKE48<br>AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/@sumelo_mama すーめろママちゃんねる]|| rowspan="2" |[[佐藤すみれ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@user-fl8og3lo3v すー鷹ふぁみりぃ。]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJFsd-cc8t_Uk9kKhubAYeQ 佐藤実絵子 公式チャンネル]||[[佐藤実絵子]]|| | |SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJFsd-cc8t_Uk9kKhubAYeQ 佐藤実絵子 公式チャンネル]||[[佐藤実絵子]]|| | ||
396行目: | 396行目: | ||
|SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTTk6O-_jhk4Zey1LD0Wq1w 須田亜香里の秘密]||[[須田亜香里]]|| | |SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTTk6O-_jhk4Zey1LD0Wq1w 須田亜香里の秘密]||[[須田亜香里]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGGLHUBw1wBcso7IEM4ZwFw | |SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGGLHUBw1wBcso7IEM4ZwFw 惣田紗莉渚のさりちゃんねる]||[[惣田紗莉渚]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNW2o5UDyCscGAlX6stwWuw yumana / 高木由麻奈]||[[高木由麻奈]]|| | |SKE48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNW2o5UDyCscGAlX6stwWuw yumana / 高木由麻奈]||[[高木由麻奈]]|| |