320
回編集
(竹本くるみのアカウント追加) |
(ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネルのアカウント追加) |
||
19行目: | 19行目: | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@akb48group_asia @akb48group_asia]||[[AKB48 Group Asia Festival 2021 ONLINE|AKB48 Group Asia Festival]]|| | |AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@akb48group_asia @akb48group_asia]||[[AKB48 Group Asia Festival 2021 ONLINE|AKB48 Group Asia Festival]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48 | |AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@ynmochannel @ynmochannel]||ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネル<br/><small>([[村山彩希]]、[[岡田奈々]]、[[茂木忍]]、[[向井地美音]])</small>||○ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@ixr48 @ixr48]||IxR<br/><small>([[大盛真歩]]、[[小栗有以]]、[[久保怜音]]、[[西川怜]]、[[山内瑞葵]])</small>|| | |AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@ixr48 @ixr48]||IxR<br/><small>([[大盛真歩]]、[[小栗有以]]、[[久保怜音]]、[[西川怜]]、[[山内瑞葵]])</small>|| | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48<br>STU48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@okadanana_1107 @okadanana_1107]||[[岡田奈々]]||○ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@satone5963 @satone5963]||[[久保怜音]]|| | |AKB48||[https://www.tiktok.com/@satone5963 @satone5963]||[[久保怜音]]|| |
回編集