「サイリウムカラー」の版間の差分
ナビゲーションに移動
検索に移動
(徳永のサイリウムはまだ決まってない) タグ: 手動差し戻し |
(→SKE48: 11期) |
||
208行目: | 208行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48||[[林美澪]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|ピンク|水色}} | |SKE48||[[林美澪]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|ピンク|水色}} | ||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[大村杏]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|紫|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[篠原京香]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[杉本りいな]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|赤|ピンク|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[原優寧]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|赤|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[森本くるみ]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[山村さくら]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|黄緑}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |