user-upload
43,433
回編集
(→NMB48) |
|||
1,285行目: | 1,285行目: | ||
|2022年12月5日 | |2022年12月5日 | ||
|<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/14018 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年11月28日</ref><ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/14055 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年12月5日</ref> | |<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/14018 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年11月28日</ref><ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/14055 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年12月5日</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2023年1月4日 | |||
|[[岡田あずみ]] | |||
| | |||
|<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/14356 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2023年1月4日</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||