3,536
回編集
(→STU48: 宗雪里香(2度目)) |
|||
1,118行目: | 1,118行目: | ||
|<!--202〇年△月□日--> | |<!--202〇年△月□日--> | ||
|<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/13865 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年11月9日</ref> | |<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/13865 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年11月9日</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2022年11月11日 | |||
|宗雪里香(2度目) | |||
|<!--202〇年△月□日--> | |||
|<ref>[https://sp.stu48.com/news/detail/13878 STU48メンバーの活動に関するご報告] - STU48 OFFICIAL WEB SITE 2022年11月11日</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
回編集