user-upload
43,248
回編集
編集の要約なし |
編集の要約なし |
||
410行目: | 410行目: | ||
| [https://plus.google.com/107231034363789737393 Google+]<br>[https://twitter.com/S_OktaJKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48okta インスタグラム] | | [https://plus.google.com/107231034363789737393 Google+]<br>[https://twitter.com/S_OktaJKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48okta インスタグラム] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{!チーム|T}} | {{!チーム|T}} | ||
542行目: | 531行目: | ||
| [https://plus.google.com/103289055239070625151 Google+]<br>[https://twitter.com/Vanka_JKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48vanka インスタグラム] | | [https://plus.google.com/103289055239070625151 Google+]<br>[https://twitter.com/Vanka_JKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48vanka インスタグラム] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|クラスA}} | |||
| [[ファイル:2018年JKT48プロフィール Eve Antoinette Ichwan.jpg|50px]] | |||
| data-sort-value="Eve Antoinette Ichwan" |{{ルビ|Eve Antoinette Ichwan|イヴ・アントワネット・イヒワン}} | |||
| {{ルビ|Eve|イヴ}} | |||
| {{生年月日|2003|10|17}} | |||
| ジャカルタ | |||
| {{加入期|5期|JKT48}} | |||
| | |||
| [https://twitter.com/eve_JKT48 ツイッター]<br>[https://instagram.com/jkt48.eve インスタグラム] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 姉はアカデミー クラスAアリエラ・カリスタ・イヒワン<br>2018年11月7日降格 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{!チーム|クラスA}} | {{!チーム|クラスA}} |