user-upload
19,271
回編集
(体裁崩れを補正) |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (→原チームM: 浅尾桃香) |
||
1,108行目: | 1,108行目: | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| +1 | | +1 | ||
|- | |||
| (10月9日) | |||
| ([[浅尾桃香]]チームBIIより異動が発表<ref name="チーム移籍">{{出典 Twitter|url=https://twitter.com/nmb48_official/status/1579063862552580096|by=NMB48 Official|date=2022-10-09}}</ref>) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||