5,912
回編集
(→HKT48) |
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) |
||
135行目: | 135行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[茂木忍]]||[https://twitter.com/mogi0_0216 mogi0_0216]||○ | |AKB48||[[茂木忍]]||[https://twitter.com/mogi0_0216 mogi0_0216]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[[山邊歩夢]]||[https://twitter.com/ayuchan0203 ayuchan0203]||〇 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[湯本亜美]]||[https://twitter.com/ami_15chans ami_15chans]||○ | |AKB48||[[湯本亜美]]||[https://twitter.com/ami_15chans ami_15chans]||○ |
回編集