user-upload
19,305
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (林倢卒業) |
|||
98行目: | 98行目: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 8月20日 | |||
| 柏靈活動終了 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 3 | |||
| -1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
142行目: | 149行目: | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| {{年月日|2023|1|15}} | | {{年月日|2023|1|15}} | ||
| | | {{年月日|2023|8|20}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{!チーム|Bellflower}} | {{!チーム|Bellflower}} |