user-upload
3,917
回編集
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) (→OG) |
(込山榛香追加、若干修正) |
||
53行目: | 53行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[小嶋真子]]||[https://twitter.com/mak0_k0jima mak0_k0jima]||○ | |AKB48||[[小嶋真子]]||[https://twitter.com/mak0_k0jima mak0_k0jima]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[[込山榛香]]||[https://twitter.com/912_komiharu 912_komiharu]||○ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[篠崎彩奈]]||[https://twitter.com/ayana18_48 ayana18_48]||○ | |AKB48||[[篠崎彩奈]]||[https://twitter.com/ayana18_48 ayana18_48]||○ | ||
547行目: | 549行目: | ||
|HKT48||[[穴井千尋]](chihiro anai)||[https://twitter.com/chi_tava0127 chi_tava0127]|| | |HKT48||[[穴井千尋]](chihiro anai)||[https://twitter.com/chi_tava0127 chi_tava0127]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HKT48||[[古森結衣]]||[https://twitter.com/ | |HKT48||[[古森結衣]]||[https://twitter.com/yui__komori2 yui__komori2]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HKT48||[[菅本裕子]]||[https://twitter.com/ | |HKT48||[[菅本裕子]]||[https://twitter.com/yukos_kawaii yukos_kawaii]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HKT48||[[谷口愛理]]||[https://twitter.com/airis_0314 airis_0314]|| | |HKT48||[[谷口愛理]]||[https://twitter.com/airis_0314 airis_0314]|| |