user-upload
43,069
回編集
(→SKE48・NMB48・HKT48・NGT48・STU48: 木下百花を追加) |
編集の要約なし |
||
38行目: | 38行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6GnwQJkVT72QkIBZd2CzPA AKB48 馬嘉伶]||[[馬嘉伶]]|| | |AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6GnwQJkVT72QkIBZd2CzPA AKB48 馬嘉伶]||[[馬嘉伶]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0X6o-aELH_Rt3ZXLoKxe-w ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネル]||[[村山彩希]]、[[岡田奈々]]、[[茂木忍]]、[[向井地美音]]||○ | |AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0X6o-aELH_Rt3ZXLoKxe-w ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネル]||[[村山彩希]]、[[岡田奈々]]、[[茂木忍]]、[[向井地美音]]||○ | ||
313行目: | 311行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxIDfvhHkAhOFBdoYIQjHeg みゃおちゃんねる / 宮崎美穂]||[[宮崎美穂]]|| | |AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxIDfvhHkAhOFBdoYIQjHeg みゃおちゃんねる / 宮崎美穂]||[[宮崎美穂]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMpvfS_euD5gWs6VBx6UETg とむチャンネル 武藤十夢]||[[武藤十夢]]|| | |||
|-|- | |-|- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvfCzv8TlbOre4IL2PZFTCw Ka suminn]||[[舞木香純]]|| | |AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvfCzv8TlbOre4IL2PZFTCw Ka suminn]||[[舞木香純]]|| |