user-upload
43,082
回編集
(ジャン 研究生3名最終在籍日 3期生インスタグラム) |
(Jaydee 7/31卒業) |
||
133行目: | 133行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2018|6|8}} | | {{年月日|2018|6|8}} | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/MNL48ColeenOfficial Facebook]<br>[https://www.instagram.com/coleen.mnl48official/ インスタグラム] | | [https://www.facebook.com/MNL48ColeenOfficial Facebook]<br>[https://www.instagram.com/coleen.mnl48official/ インスタグラム] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
975行目: | 964行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2022|6|30}} | | {{年月日|2022|6|30}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|NIV}} | |||
|[[ファイル:2021年MNL48プロフィール Jennifer Nandy Garcia Villaruel.jpg|50px]] | |||
| data-sort-value="Jaydee" | {{ルビ|Jaydee|ジェイディー}} | |||
| data-sort-value="Jennifer Nandy Garcia Villaruel" | {{ルビ|Jennifer Nandy Garcia Villaruel|}} | |||
| {{生年月日|2002|10|10}} | |||
| カヴィテ州<br>イムス市 | |||
| {{加入期|1期|MNL48}} | |||
| {{年月日|2022|7|31}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||