user-upload
43,293
回編集
(→AKB48) |
(→SKE48: 12期) |
||
260行目: | 260行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SKE48||[[山村さくら]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|黄緑}} | |SKE48||[[山村さくら]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|黄緑}} | ||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[伊藤虹々美]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|青|青|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[奥野心羽]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|黄|青|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[柿元礼愛]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[加藤皐生]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|緑|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[河村優愛]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|赤|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[倉本羽菜]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|黄|黄緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[鈴木愛來]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|水色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[高村紗弥]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|青|紫|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[長谷川雅]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|水色|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[松川みゆ]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|赤|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[南澤恋々]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|ピンク|白}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |