user-upload
19,288
回編集
(→メンバー) |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (林佳霓、昨日をもって契約解除) |
||
464行目: | 464行目: | ||
| [https://www.instagram.com/wanling_akb48teamtp/ インスタグラム] | | [https://www.instagram.com/wanling_akb48teamtp/ インスタグラム] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{!チーム|UnitP研}} | {{!チーム|UnitP研}} | ||
647行目: | 635行目: | ||
| {{年月日|2023|4|21}}<br>(契約解除) | | {{年月日|2023|4|21}}<br>(契約解除) | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |父親がオランダ人<ref>[https://www.facebook.com/tperei65/posts/1650872191695033 柏靈 れい-tpe48審查生65號 投稿](中国語) - Facebook 2017年12月4日</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" |父親がオランダ人<ref>[https://www.facebook.com/tperei65/posts/1650872191695033 柏靈 れい-tpe48審查生65號 投稿](中国語) - Facebook 2017年12月4日</ref> | ||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|UnitP研}} | |||
| [[ファイル:2022年AKB48 Team TPプロフィール_林佳霓.jpg|50px]] | |||
| 林佳霓 | |||
| Lin Chua-ni | |||
| 霓霓 | |||
| {{生年月日|2005|1|16}} | |||
| 新北市 | |||
| {{加入期|2期|AKB48 Team TP}} | |||
| {{年月日|2023|5|17}}<br>(契約解除) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||