user-upload
19,272
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (南波陽向卒業) |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (鈴木優香卒業) |
||
202行目: | 202行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[歌田初夏]]||[https://twitter.com/hatsu_akb hatsu_akb]|| | |AKB48||[[歌田初夏]]||[https://twitter.com/hatsu_akb hatsu_akb]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[服部有菜]]||[https://twitter.com/__03yuna30 __03yuna30]|| | |AKB48||[[服部有菜]]||[https://twitter.com/__03yuna30 __03yuna30]|| | ||
934行目: | 932行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[[鈴木まりや]]||[https://twitter.com/mariyannu_s mariyannu_s]||○ | |AKB48||[[鈴木まりや]]||[https://twitter.com/mariyannu_s mariyannu_s]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[[鈴木優香]]||[https://twitter.com/SUZUKIYUUKARIN_ SUZUKIYUUKARIN_]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48<br>JKT48||[[高城亜樹]]||[https://twitter.com/AKI_WISMALU AKI_WISMALU]||○ | |AKB48<br>JKT48||[[高城亜樹]]||[https://twitter.com/AKI_WISMALU AKI_WISMALU]||○ |