5,912
回編集
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) |
Tetsuo1968 (トーク | 投稿記録) (→48グループ(坂道シリーズを含む)運営関連: JKT48チームアカウントを追加) |
||
1,392行目: | 1,392行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JKT48||[https://twitter.com/officialJKT48 officialJKT48] | |JKT48||[https://twitter.com/officialJKT48 officialJKT48] | ||
|- | |||
|JKT48 Team J||[https://twitter.com/_JKT48TeamJ _JKT48TeamJ] | |||
|- | |||
|JKT48 Team KIII||[https://twitter.com/_JKT48TeamKIII _JKT48TeamKIII] | |||
|- | |||
|JKT48 Team T||[https://twitter.com/_JKT48TeamT _JKT48TeamT] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BNK48||[https://twitter.com/bnk48official bnk48official] | |BNK48||[https://twitter.com/bnk48official bnk48official] |
回編集