user-upload
43,716
回編集
(AKB多田 AKB卒業済) |
(→AKB48: 山田杏華) |
||
38行目: | 38行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0X6o-aELH_Rt3ZXLoKxe-w ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネル]|| [[村山彩希]]、[[岡田奈々]]、[[茂木忍]]、[[向井地美音]]||○ | |AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0X6o-aELH_Rt3ZXLoKxe-w ゆうなぁもぎおんチャンネル]|| [[村山彩希]]、[[岡田奈々]]、[[茂木忍]]、[[向井地美音]]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|AKB48||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJRjGAOcfNU2Pv17Hbti6wg 山田杏華]||[[山田杏華]]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||