user-upload
19,392
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) 編集の要約なし |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) 細 (→元メンバー) |
||
2,488行目: | 2,488行目: | ||
| ガチイベ中!#道コネ大滝友梨亜のSHOWROOM | | ガチイベ中!#道コネ大滝友梨亜のSHOWROOM | ||
| https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=219504 | | https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=219504 | ||
| ◎ | |||
|- | |||
{{!チーム|NGT48}} | |||
| [[長谷川玲奈]] | |||
| 長谷川玲奈*ぽん | |||
| https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=256930 | |||
| ◎ | | ◎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
2,494行目: | 2,500行目: | ||
| 渡邉歩咲 | | 渡邉歩咲 | ||
| https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=262996 | | https://www.showroom-live.com/room/profile?room_id=262996 | ||
| ◎ | | ◎ | ||
|- | |- |