管理者、user-upload
33,234
回編集
編集の要約なし |
(→全年齢一覧: とりあえずサイリウム) |
||
249行目: | 249行目: | ||
| [[山﨑天]](9/28) | | [[山﨑天]](9/28) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== サイリウム == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!グループ!!名前!!サイリウム | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[青海ひな乃]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[赤堀君江]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[荒野姫楓]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[石黒友月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[井上瑠夏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[大谷悠妃]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[上村亜柚香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[北川愛乃]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[坂本真凛]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[杉山愛佳]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫(薄い紫)|色1=#c78ae6}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[竹内ななみ]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|水色|青}}(並び固定) | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[都築里佳]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|ペパーミントグリーン|色2=#00ac9a}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[中坂美祐]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|白|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[仲村和泉]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[野村実代]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄緑|黄緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[平野百菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|ピンク|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[松本慈子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[山内鈴蘭]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[青木詩織]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|黄|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[荒井優希]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[入内嶋涼]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|白|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[江籠裕奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[太田彩夏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|オレンジ|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[大場美奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[岡本彩夏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄緑|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[川嶋美晴]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[北野瑠華]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[鈴木愛菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[中野愛理]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[日高優月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[藤本冬香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[古畑奈和]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄緑|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[水野愛理]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[相川暖花]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[浅井裕華]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[池田楓]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[井田玲音名]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄|水色}}& | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[鎌田菜月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|紫|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[熊崎晴香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[倉島杏実]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[斉藤真木子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[佐藤佳穂]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[末永桜花]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|ピンク|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[菅原茉椰]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[鈴木恋奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[須田亜香里]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[髙畑結希]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[田辺美月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|黄|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[谷真理佳]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|レインボー|白|色1=linear-gradient(to right, #f69, #fc0, #3c3, #09f, #96f)}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[深井ねがい]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|水色|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[福士奈央]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑|オレンジ|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[青木莉樺]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|白|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[五十嵐早香]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|赤|白|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[石塚美月]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|水色|黄色}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[伊藤実希]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[鬼頭未来]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|ピンク|赤|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[澤田奏音]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|白|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[杉山歩南]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|白|ピンク|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[西井美桜]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|黄緑|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|SKE48||[[林美澪]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|紫|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[安部若菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[泉綾乃]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑色|白色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[梅山恋和]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[岡本怜奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[ 河野奈々帆]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[貞野遥香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[塩月希依音]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫色|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[上西怜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[菖蒲まりん]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|緑色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[新澤菜央]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|黄色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[杉浦琴音]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[出口結菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[中川美音]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[中野美来]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[原かれん]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|ブルー}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[平山真衣]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[前田令子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[眞鍋杏樹]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|紫色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[水田詩織]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|緑|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[南羽諒]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青色|白色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[安田桃寧]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[山崎亜美瑠]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤色|赤色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[山本望叶]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[浅尾桃香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|薄ピンク|緑|色1=#fd97e5}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[李始燕]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[折坂心春]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[瓶野神音]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[黒田楓和]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|薄ピンク|色2=#fd97e5}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[佐月愛果]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[隅野和奏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[早川夢菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|薄ピンク|白|色1=#fd97e5}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[芳野心咲]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[和田海佑]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[小熊倫実]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[角ゆりあ]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|薄ピンク|エメラルドグリーン|色1=#FECEF4|色2=#00AA6B}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[日下部愛菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[清司麗菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[中井りか]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[中村歩加]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[奈良未遥]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[西潟茉莉奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[西村菜那子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[本間日陽]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[山田野絵]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[安藤千伽奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[佐藤海里]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[對馬優菜子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|青}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[藤崎未夢]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[大塚七海]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|水色|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[小越春花]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|白|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[川越紗彩]]||style="text-align:center;" | {{サイリウム|水色|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[小見山沙空]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[曽我部優芽]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[寺田陽菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[富永夢有]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|緑|青|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[古澤愛]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[古舘葵]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[真下華穂]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[三村妃乃]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|赤}} | |||
|- | |||
|NGT48||[[諸橋姫向]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[石田千穂]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[石田みなみ]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|桃|黄|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[今村美月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[岩田陽菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|黄色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[岡田奈々]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[兵頭葵]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|濃い青|色1=#21428F|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[福田朱里]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白|緑}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[森下舞羽]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|濃いピンク|青|色1=#850858}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[矢野帆夏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[沖侑果]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|紫|紫}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[中村舞]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|ピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[池田裕楽]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[内海里音]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[尾崎世里花]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|エメラルドグリーン|色1=#00a968|白}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[川又あん奈]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|色1=#5a4498|バイオレット|色2=#49BDF0|パステルブルー}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[川又優菜]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|色2=#FFB6C1|ライトピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[工藤理子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|パステルブルー|色1=#49BDF0|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[小島愛子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|オレンジ|パープル}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[迫姫華]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|色1=#49BDF0|パステルブルー|色2=#FFB6C1|ライトピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[清水紗良]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|色1=#a0d8ef|スカイブルー|色2=#a0d8ef|スカイブルー}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[鈴木彩夏]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|色2=#00a968|エメラルドグリーン}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[高雄さやか]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤色|黄色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[田口玲佳]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|色2=#FFB6C1|ライトピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[田中美帆]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|グリーン|オレンジ}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[原田清花]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|色1=#FFB6C1|ライトピンク|パープル}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[宗雪里香]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|青色|青色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[吉崎凜子]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|赤色|ライトピンク}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[吉田彩良]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|白色|白色|水色}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[立仙百佳]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|ピンク|色2=#00a968|エメラルドグリーン}} | |||
|- | |||
|STU48||[[渡辺菜月]]||style="text-align:center;" |{{サイリウム|黄|黄}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||