管理者、user-upload
33,350
回編集
(→出演・掲載メディア関連: 東京パソコンクラブ) |
(→STU48: 2期生) |
||
230行目: | 230行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STU48運営 || [https://twitter.com/STU48_official_ STU48_official_] || STU48 || ✓ | | STU48運営 || [https://twitter.com/STU48_official_ STU48_official_] || STU48 || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| 2期生 || [https://twitter.com/stu_2nd_member_ stu_2nd_member_] || STU48 2期生メンバーツイッター || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{#ask: [[カテゴリ:STU48のメンバー|+depth=0]][[Twitter::+]][[名前::!岡田 奈々]] | {{#ask: [[カテゴリ:STU48のメンバー|+depth=0]][[Twitter::+]][[名前::!岡田 奈々]] |