user-upload
19,392
回編集
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (田口玲佳卒業、吉本坂活動休止) |
Yamauchi.22K (トーク | 投稿記録) (杉浦琴音卒業) |
||
401行目: | 401行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NMB48||[[新澤菜央]]||[https://twitter.com/_shinshin_48 _shinshin_48]|| | |NMB48||[[新澤菜央]]||[https://twitter.com/_shinshin_48 _shinshin_48]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NMB48||[[隅野和奏]]||[https://twitter.com/wakanyan__nmb48 wakanyan__nmb48]|| | |NMB48||[[隅野和奏]]||[https://twitter.com/wakanyan__nmb48 wakanyan__nmb48]|| | ||
1,259行目: | 1,257行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NMB48<br>AKB48||[[白間美瑠]]||[https://twitter.com/shiromiru36 shiromiru36]||○ | |NMB48<br>AKB48||[[白間美瑠]]||[https://twitter.com/shiromiru36 shiromiru36]||○ | ||
|- | |||
|NMB48||[[杉浦琴音]]||[https://twitter.com/kotochannokoto kotochannokoto]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NMB48||[[須藤凜々花]]||[https://twitter.com/riripon48 riripon48]||○ | |NMB48||[[須藤凜々花]]||[https://twitter.com/riripon48 riripon48]||○ |